בקש ציטוט

כבלים הניתנים לחיבור

תמונה מספר חלק היצרנים תאור מחיר נוף
P952-18I Image P952-18I Tripp Lite SATA TO ESATA TRANS CABL M M 18" $8.07 RFQ
10117949-4035LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $111.29 RFQ
6A24-B0421-003.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-003.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 3M $0.00 RFQ
2142969-7 Image 2142969-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ $51.85 RFQ
10112041-2010HLF Image 10112041-2010HLF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 6G 1 MET $58.72 RFQ
1-2123909-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 11M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT $670.52 RFQ
10114734-2030LF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $101.08 RFQ
101211782030LF Amphenol FCI QSFP-EDR PASSIVE 30AWG 3M $108.30 RFQ
0747579001 Molex, LLC QSFP COPPER PATCH CBL 10M 30 AWG $149.68 RFQ
2820329-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 100 O $71.85 RFQ
1110401505 Molex, LLC QSFP+COPPER PATCH CABLE 5M 30AWG $48.90 RFQ
S506-003 Image S506-003 Tripp Lite SAS SFF-8087 TO SAS SFF8087 1M $40.76 RFQ
10116951-4015LF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $243.81 RFQ
10115796-P010003LF Amphenol FCI ANTENNA $41.03 RFQ
0745460804 Image 0745460804 Molex, LLC 8X PCIE CABLE ASSY $189.81 RFQ
5602-44-0142A-600 Image 5602-44-0142A-600 3M SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.60M $3.85 RFQ
10115005-7SR600HLF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $8.57 RFQ
ICD120GVP2410-20 Amphenol FCI 120G CXP 20M GEN2 $0.00 RFQ
6A11-A0121-007.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-007.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 7M $0.00 RFQ
8KH2-0723-0250 Image 8KH2-0723-0250 3M CABLE ASSY PCIE X8 250MM TWINAX $78.15 RFQ
10084749-M060002LF Amphenol FCI MINISAS 6M 24AWG $207.04 RFQ
10119217-2100LF Image 10119217-2100LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 30AWG 1M $34.88 RFQ
10084749-P030004LF Amphenol FCI MINISATA 3M 28AWG $120.51 RFQ
1110404504 Molex, LLC QSFP+ CBL 5M 24 AWG PARALINK 11 $0.00 RFQ
10119312-2080LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $27.21 RFQ
10093084-4025HFLF Amphenol FCI 26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $63.83 RFQ
2-2205132-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II $42.17 RFQ
10120087-2060LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $24.73 RFQ
10093084-4015LF Amphenol FCI 26AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $48.88 RFQ
0747521031 Image 0747521031 Molex, LLC SFP+COPPER PATCH CBL 10G.3M $24.56 RFQ
10117771-5100LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $256.57 RFQ
6A44-B0441-029.0-0 Image 6A44-B0441-029.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH LSZH 29M $0.00 RFQ
ICD056GVP16ME-50 Amphenol FCI ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP $0.00 RFQ
1-2123603-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 50M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIG $754.76 RFQ
10110818-4005LF Amphenol FCI 26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $17.58 RFQ
1-2205129-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO TYPE I PIGTAIL $11.88 RFQ
10117949-2020HLF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD ASY $70.76 RFQ
10084749-N050006LF Amphenol FCI MINISAS 5M 26AWG $167.53 RFQ
8KJ2-0743-0500 3M CABLE ASSY PCI 500MM TWINAX $54.03 RFQ
EPLSP-031-0250 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $99.16 RFQ
2083110-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE ASSY, MINI I/O-MINI I/O TY $35.07 RFQ
10123402-2060LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT SAS R/A $19.86 RFQ
0745472026 Molex, LLC X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JCKSCW CABLE $0.00 RFQ
ICD150GVP245H-10 Amphenol FCI ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP $0.00 RFQ
2123603-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 25M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIG $657.96 RFQ
FCBGD10CD1C20 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 12X10GBPS 20M $1,450.90 RFQ
10117771-2005HLF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $50.40 RFQ
2820328-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MINI SAS, 100 O $34.22 RFQ
N280-07M-BK Image N280-07M-BK Tripp Lite TWINAX PASS COPPER CABLE BLK 23' $101.27 RFQ
0747524101 Image 0747524101 Molex, LLC SFP+ PATCH CABLE 1M 24AWG $27.48 RFQ